PRESIDENTES

TRT-1
Team member
Desembargador
José da Fonseca Martins Junior
TRT-2
Team member
Desembargador
Luiz Antonio Moreira Vidigal
TRT-3
Team member
Desembargador
José Murilo de Morais
TRT-4
Team member
Desembargadora
Carmem Izabel Centena Gonzalez
TRT-5
Team member
Desembargadora
Dalila Nascimento Andrade
TRT-6
Team member
Desembargador
Valdir Carvalho
TRT-7
Team member
Desembargador
Plauto Carneiro Porto
TRT-8
Team member
Desembargadora
Pastora do Socorro Teixeira Leal
TRT-9
Team member
Desembargador
Sérgio Murilo Rodrigues Lemos
TRT-10
Team member
Desembargador
Brasilino Santos Ramos
TRT-11
Team member
Desembargador
Lairto José Veloso
TRT-12
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria de Lourdes Leiria
TRT-13
Team member
Desembargador
Wolney de Macedo Cordeiro
TRT-14
Team member
Desembargador
Osmar Barneze
TRT-15
Team member
Desembargadora
Gisela Rodrigues Magalhães de Araujo e Moraes
TRT-16
Team member
Desembargador
Américo Bedê Freire
TRT-17
Team member
Desembargadora
Ana Paula Tauceda Branco
TRT-18
Team member
Desembargador
Paulo Sérgio Pimenta
TRT-19
Team member
Desembargadora
Anne Inojosa
TRT-20
Team member
Desembargadora
Vilma Leite Machado Amorim
TRT-21
Team member
Desembargador
Bento Herculano Duarte Neto
TRT-22
Team member
Desembargadora
Liana Chaib
TRT-23
Team member
Desembargador
Nicanor Fávero Filho
TRT-24
Team member
Desembargador
Nicanor de Araújo Lima

CORREGEDORES

TRT-1
Team member
Desembargadora
Mery Bucker Caminha
TRT-2
Team member
Desembargador
Sergio Pinto Martins
TRT-3
Team member
Desembargadora
Ana Maria Amorim Rebouças
TRT-4
Team member
Desembargador
George Achutti
TRT-5
Team member
Desembargador
Alcino Barbosa de Felizola Soares
TRT-6
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria Clara Saboya Albuquerque Bernardino
TRT-7
Team member
Desembargador
Emmanuel Teófilo Furtado
TRT-8
Team member
Desembargadora
Graziela Leite Colares
TRT-9
Team member
Desembargadora
Nair Maria Lunardelli Ramos
TRT-10
Team member
Desembargador
Alexandre Nery R. de Oliveira
TRT-11
Team member
Desembargadora
Ruth Barbosa Sampaio
TRT-12
Team member
Desembargador
Amarildo Carlos de Lima
TRT-13
Team member
Desembargador
Leonardo José Videres Trajano
TRT-14
Team member
Desembargador
Osmar Barneze
TRT-15
Team member
Desembargador
Manuel Soares Ferreira Carradita
TRT-16
Team member
Desembargador
José Evandro de Souza
TRT-17
Team member
Desembargadora
Ana Paula Tauceda Branco
TRT-18
Team member
Desembargador
Daniel Viana Junior
TRT-19
Team member
Desembargador
Marcelo Vieira
TRT-20
Team member
Desembargadora
Vilma Leite Machado Amorim
TRT-21
Team member
Desembargador
Bento Herculano Duarte Neto
TRT-22
Team member
Desembargador
Wellington Jim Boavista
TRT-23
Team member
Desembargador
Nicanor Fávero Filho
TRT-24
Team member
Desembargador
Nicanor de Araújo Lima