PRESIDENTES

TRT-1
Team member
Desembargadora
Edith Maria Corrêa Tourinho
TRT-2
Team member
Desembargador
Luiz Antonio Moreira Vidigal
TRT-3
Team member
Desembargador
Ricardo Antônio Mohallem
TRT-4
Team member
Desembargador
Francisco Rossal de Araújo
TRT-5
Team member
Desembargadora
Débora Maria Lima Machado
TRT-6
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria Clara Saboya
TRT-7
Team member
Desembargadora
Regina Gláucia Cavalcante Nepomuceno
TRT-8
Team member
Desembargadora
Graziela Leite Colares
TRT-9
Team member
Desembargadora
Ana Carolina Zaina
TRT-10
Team member
Desembargador
Alexandre Nery de Oliveira
TRT-11
Team member
Desembargadora
Ormy da Conceição Dias Bentes
TRT-12
Team member
Desembargador
José Ernesto Manzi
TRT-13
Team member
Desembargador
Leonardo José Videres Trajano
TRT-14
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria Cesarineide de Souza Lima
TRT-15
Team member
Desembargadora
Ana Amarylis Vivacqua de Oliveira Gulla
TRT-16
Team member
Desembargador
Francisco José de Carvalho Neto
TRT-17
Team member
Desembargador
Marcello Maciel Mancilha
TRT-18
Team member
Desembargador
Daniel Viana Junior
TRT-19
Team member
Desembargador
José Marcelo Vieira de Araújo
TRT-20
Team member
Desembargador
Fabio Túlio Correia Ribeiro
TRT-21
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria do Perpetuo Socorro Wanderley de Castro
TRT-22
Team member
Desembargadora
Liana Ferraz de Carvalho
TRT-23
Team member
Desembargador
Paulo Roberto Ramos Barrionuevo
TRT-24
Team member
Desembargador
André Luís Moraes de Oliveira

CORREGEDORES

TRT-1
Team member
Desembargador
Jorge Fernando Gonçalves da Fonte
TRT-2
Team member
Desembargador
Marcelo Freire Gonçalves
TRT-3
Team member
Desembargador
Fernando Rios Neto
TRT-4
Team member
Desembargador
Raul Zoratto Sanvicente
TRT-5
Team member
Desembargador
Luíza Aparecida Oliveira Lomba
TRT-6
Team member
Desembargador
Ruy Salathiel
TRT-7
Team member
Desembargador
Paulo Régis Machado Botelho
TRT-8
Team member
Desembargadora
Mary Anne Acatauassú Camelier Medrado
TRT-9
Team member
Desembargador
Marco Antônio Vianna Mansur
TRT-10
Team member
Desembargador
José Ribamar Oliveira Lima Júnior
TRT-11
Team member
Desembargadora
Márcia Nunes da Silva Bessa
TRT-12
Team member
Desembargador
Nivaldo Stankiewicz
TRT-13
Team member
Desembargador
Thiago de Oliveira Andrade
TRT-14
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria Cesarineide de Souza Lima
TRT-15
Team member
Desembargadora
Ana Paula Pellegrina Lockmann
TRT-16
Team member
Desembargador
Gerson de Oliveira Costa Filho
TRT-17
Team member
Desembargador
Marcello Maciel Mancilha
TRT-18
Team member
Desembargador
Geraldo Rodrigues do Nascimento
TRT-19
Team member
Desembargador
João Leite de Arruda Alencar
TRT-20
Team member
Desembargador
Fabio Túlio Correia Ribeiro
TRT-21
Team member
Desembargadora
Maria do Perpetuo Socorro Wanderley de Castro
TRT-22
Team member
Desembargador
Francisco Meton Marques
TRT-23
Team member
Desembargador
Paulo Roberto Ramos Barrionuevo
TRT-24
Team member
Desembargador
André Luís Moraes de Oliveira